Alexis Crystal

Alexis's Attributes
Born: 1993 Debut: 2010 (about age 17) Hair: Brunette Eyes: Brown Fuzziest Fuzz color: Light brown Fuzz length: Long Body type: Athletic Height: 5' 4" Weight: 110 lbs Measurements: 34A-25-35 Skin color: White Tattoos: No Piercings: Yes

Alexis's Links

More Info


Aliases
Anouk
Club Seventeen
Carrie
X-Art
Dominika
Teen Mega World

Alexis Crystal


A Taste of Alexis's Fuzziness in Photos

Arm
Close-up photo of Alexis's fuzzy or hairy arm

Stomach
Close-up photo of Alexis's fuzzy or hairy stomach

Boob
Close-up photo of Alexis's fuzzy or hairy boob

Stomach
Close-up photo of Alexis's fuzzy or hairy stomach

Arm
Close-up photo of Alexis's fuzzy or hairy arm

Arm
Close-up photo of Alexis's fuzzy or hairy arm




If you like Alexis Crystal, you can support her by following her on social media and buying content directly from her.


Watch this space, model information, links and photos are continually added and improved.