Anjelica  

Anjelica's Attributes
Born: 1993 Debut: 2011 (about age 18) Nationality: Russia RU Hair: Blonde Eyes: Blue Fuzziest Fuzz color: Light brown Fuzz length: Long Body type: Athletic Height: 5' 8" Weight: 92 lbs Measurements: 30B-23-32 Skin color: White



Aliases
Abby C
Club Seventeen
Ebbi
Nubiles.net
Katherine A
Met Art
Krystal Boyd
First Anal Quest
Snejanna
Amour Angels

Anjelica


A Taste of Anjelica's Fuzziness in Photos

Arm
Close-up photo of Anjelica's fuzzy or hairy arm

Boob
Close-up photo of Anjelica's fuzzy or hairy boob

Arm
Close-up photo of Anjelica's fuzzy or hairy arm

Stomach
Close-up photo of Anjelica's fuzzy or hairy stomach

Arm
Close-up photo of Anjelica's fuzzy or hairy arm

Ass
Close-up photo of Anjelica's fuzzy or hairy ass

Arm
Close-up photo of Anjelica's fuzzy or hairy arm

Back
Close-up photo of Anjelica's fuzzy or hairy back

Shoulder
Close-up photo of Anjelica's fuzzy or hairy shoulder

Thigh
Close-up photo of Anjelica's fuzzy or hairy thigh

Arm
Close-up photo of Anjelica's fuzzy or hairy arm

Back
Close-up photo of Anjelica's fuzzy or hairy back

Arm
Close-up photo of Anjelica's fuzzy or hairy arm

Arm
Close-up photo of Anjelica's fuzzy or hairy arm




If you like Anjelica, you can support her by following her on social media and buying content directly from her.


Watch this space, model information, links and photos are continually added and improved.