Asuna Fox

Asuna's Attributes
Born: 1997 Debut: 2018 (about age 21) Nationality: United States of America US Hair: Brunette Eyes: Brown Fuzziest Fuzz color: Blonde Fuzz length: Medium Body type: Athletic Height: 5' 5" Weight: 100 lbs Natural breasts: Yes Measurements: 32A-24-32 Skin color: Tan Tattoos: No Piercings: No


More Info


Aliases
Asuna Rose
ATK Premium

Asuna Fox


A Taste of Asuna's Fuzziness in Photos

Arm
Close-up photo of Asuna's fuzzy or hairy arm

Back
Close-up photo of Asuna's fuzzy or hairy back

Boob
Close-up photo of Asuna's fuzzy or hairy boob

Arm
Close-up photo of Asuna's fuzzy or hairy arm

Back
Close-up photo of Asuna's fuzzy or hairy back

Arm
Close-up photo of Asuna's fuzzy or hairy arm




If you like Asuna Fox, you can support her by following her on social media and buying content directly from her.


Watch this space, model information, links and photos are continually added and improved.