Elin Flame

Elin's Attributes
Born: 1997 Debut: 2018 (about age 21) Nationality: Russia RU Hair: Red Eyes: Green Fuzziest Fuzz color: Blonde Fuzz length: Medium Body type: Tight Height: 5' 6" Weight: 103 lbs Natural breasts: Yes Measurements: 34B-24-35 Skin color: White Tattoos: No Piercings: No


More Info


Aliases
Eilin Flame
Sex Art
Elin Dane
Met Art
Elin Holm
Fem Joy
Elina Holm
Nubiles

Elin Flame


A Taste of Elin's Fuzziness in Photos

Arm
Close-up photo of Elin's fuzzy or hairy arm

Stomach
Close-up photo of Elin's fuzzy or hairy stomach

Arm
Close-up photo of Elin's fuzzy or hairy arm

Back
Close-up photo of Elin's fuzzy or hairy back

Arm
Close-up photo of Elin's fuzzy or hairy arm

Boob
Close-up photo of Elin's fuzzy or hairy boob

Arm
Close-up photo of Elin's fuzzy or hairy arm




If you like Elin Flame, you can support her by following her on social media and buying content directly from her.


Watch this space, model information, links and photos are continually added and improved.