Elle Rose

Elle's Attributes
Born: 1996 Debut: 2016 (about age 20) Nationality: Ukraine UA Hair: Brunette Eyes: Blue Fuzzy Fuzz color: Brown Fuzz length: Long Body type: Athletic Height: 5' 5" Weight: 99 lbs Measurements: 32A-24-34 Skin color: White Tattoos: Yes Piercings: No

Elle's Links

More Info


Aliases
Ella Rosa
Wet And Puffy
Ella Rose
Met Art
Jessie Jay
Nubiles.net
Rose Y
Yonitale

Elle Rose


A Taste of Elle's Fuzziness in Photos

Arm
Close-up photo of Elle's fuzzy or hairy arm

Stomach
Close-up photo of Elle's fuzzy or hairy stomach

Arm
Close-up photo of Elle's fuzzy or hairy arm

Thigh
Close-up photo of Elle's fuzzy or hairy thigh

Arm
Close-up photo of Elle's fuzzy or hairy arm

Ass
Close-up photo of Elle's fuzzy or hairy ass

Arm
Close-up photo of Elle's fuzzy or hairy arm




If you like Elle Rose, you can support her by following her on social media and buying content directly from her.


Watch this space, model information, links and photos are continually added and improved.