Eva Elfie

Eva's Attributes
Born: 1997 Debut: 2018 (about age 21) Nationality: Russia RU Hair: Blonde Eyes: Green Fuzzy Fuzz color: Brown Fuzz length: Long Body type: Tight Height: 5' 4" Measurements: 32C-26-30 Skin color: White Tattoos: No Piercings: No


More Info


Aliases
Lady Jay
Nubiles
Tieny Mieny
Defloration
Tiny Teen
Club Seventeen

Eva Elfie


A Taste of Eva's Fuzziness in Photos

Arm
Close-up photo of Eva's fuzzy or hairy arm

Stomach
Close-up photo of Eva's fuzzy or hairy stomach

Arm
Close-up photo of Eva's fuzzy or hairy arm

Boob
Close-up photo of Eva's fuzzy or hairy boob

Arm
Close-up photo of Eva's fuzzy or hairy arm

Back
Close-up photo of Eva's fuzzy or hairy back




If you like Eva Elfie, you can support her by following her on social media and buying content directly from her.


Watch this space, model information, links and photos are continually added and improved.