Gina Gerson  

Gina's Attributes
Born: 1991 Debut: 2012 (about age 21) Nationality: Russia RU Hair: Brunette Eyes: Brown Fuzziest Fuzz color: Light brown Fuzz length: Medium Body type: Athletic Height: 5' 4" Weight: 110 lbs Natural breasts: Yes Measurements: 32A-22-35 Skin color: Tan Tattoos: No Piercings: No


More Info


Aliases
Doris Ivy
21 Naturals

Gina Gerson


A Taste of Gina's Fuzziness

Arm
Close-up photo of Gina's fuzzy or hairy arm

Stomach
Close-up photo of Gina's fuzzy or hairy stomach

Back
Close-up photo of Gina's fuzzy or hairy back

Boob
Close-up photo of Gina's fuzzy or hairy boob

Arm
Close-up photo of Gina's fuzzy or hairy arm

Arm
Close-up photo of Gina's fuzzy or hairy arm

Arm
Close-up photo of Gina's fuzzy or hairy arm




If you like Gina Gerson, you can support her by following her on social media and buying content directly from her.


Watch this space, model information, links and photos are continually added and improved.