Karissa Diamond  

Karissa's Attributes
Born: 1993 Debut: 2013 (about age 20) Nationality: Ukraine UA Hair: Brunette Eyes: Blue Fuzziest Fuzz color: Light brown Fuzz length: Medium Body type: Athletic Height: 5' 5" Natural breasts: Yes Measurements: 34A-22-35 Skin color: Tan Tattoos: Yes Piercings: No


More Info


Aliases
Dana P
Fem Joy
Delicia
Rylsky Art
Katie
Amour Angels
Katie A
Met Art

Karissa Diamond


A Taste of Karissa's Fuzziness

Arm
Close-up photo of Karissa's fuzzy or hairy arm

Arm
Close-up photo of Karissa's fuzzy or hairy arm

Boob
Close-up photo of Karissa's fuzzy or hairy boob

Arm
Close-up photo of Karissa's fuzzy or hairy arm

Stomach
Close-up photo of Karissa's fuzzy or hairy stomach

Ass
Close-up photo of Karissa's fuzzy or hairy ass

Arm
Close-up photo of Karissa's fuzzy or hairy arm

Thigh
Close-up photo of Karissa's fuzzy or hairy thigh

Arm
Close-up photo of Karissa's fuzzy or hairy arm

Shoulder
Close-up photo of Karissa's fuzzy or hairy shoulder

Arm
Close-up photo of Karissa's fuzzy or hairy arm

Stomach
Close-up photo of Karissa's fuzzy or hairy stomach

Arm
Close-up photo of Karissa's fuzzy or hairy arm

Face
Close-up photo of Karissa's fuzzy or hairy face

Arm
Close-up photo of Karissa's fuzzy or hairy arm




If you like Karissa Diamond, you can support her by following her on social media and buying content directly from her.


Watch this space, model information, links and photos are continually added and improved.