Nordica

Nordica's Attributes
Born: 1993 Debut: 2014 (about age 21) Nationality: Czechia CZ Hair: Blonde Eyes: Blue Fuzziest Fuzz color: Blonde Fuzz length: Long Body type: Athletic Height: 5' 5" Measurements: 32-26-34 Skin color: White Tattoos: No Piercings: Yes

Nordica's Links

More Info


Aliases
Elina Sweet
Woodman Casting X
Kate Jones
Playboy Plus

Nordica


A Taste of Nordica's Fuzziness in Photos

Arm
Close-up photo of Nordica's fuzzy or hairy arm

Thigh
Close-up photo of Nordica's fuzzy or hairy thigh

Boob
Close-up photo of Nordica's fuzzy or hairy boob

Back
Close-up photo of Nordica's fuzzy or hairy back

Arm
Close-up photo of Nordica's fuzzy or hairy arm

Ass
Close-up photo of Nordica's fuzzy or hairy ass

Arm
Close-up photo of Nordica's fuzzy or hairy arm



If you like Nordica, you can support her by following her on social media and buying content directly from her.


Watch this space, model information, links and photos are continually added and improved.