Stefanie Moon

Stefanie's Attributes
Born: 1996 Debut: 2015 (about age 19) Nationality: Russia RU Hair: Brunette Eyes: Blue Fuzziest Fuzz color: Brown Fuzz length: Long Body type: Athletic Height: 5' 4" Weight: 94 lbs Natural breasts: Yes Measurements: 30A-23-34 Skin color: White Tattoos: No Piercings: No




Aliases
Stefany Moon
Viv Thomas
Stephanie Moon
First Anal Quest

Stefanie Moon


A Taste of Stefanie's Fuzziness in Photos

Arm
Close-up photo of Stefanie's fuzzy or hairy arm

Stomach
Close-up photo of Stefanie's fuzzy or hairy stomach

Arm
Close-up photo of Stefanie's fuzzy or hairy arm

Stomach
Close-up photo of Stefanie's fuzzy or hairy stomach

Arm
Close-up photo of Stefanie's fuzzy or hairy arm

Boob
Close-up photo of Stefanie's fuzzy or hairy boob

Arm
Close-up photo of Stefanie's fuzzy or hairy arm

Ass
Close-up photo of Stefanie's fuzzy or hairy ass

Hand
Close-up photo of Stefanie's fuzzy or hairy hand

Back
Close-up photo of Stefanie's fuzzy or hairy back




If you like Stefanie Moon, you can support her by following her on social media and buying content directly from her.


Watch this space, model information, links and photos are continually added and improved.