Zazie Sky  

Zazie's Attributes
Born: 1994 Debut: 2015 (about age 21) Nationality: Hungary HU Hair: Blonde Eyes: Blue Fuzziest Fuzz color: Blonde Fuzz length: Medium Body type: Tight Height: 5' 4" Weight: 114 lbs Natural breasts: Yes Measurements: 34A-23-34 Skin color: White Tattoos: Yes Piercings: Yes


More Info


Aliases
Zazie Skymm
Karups PC

Zazie Sky


A Taste of Zazie's Fuzziness in Photos

Arm
Close-up photo of Zazie's fuzzy or hairy arm

Ass
Close-up photo of Zazie's fuzzy or hairy ass

Boob
Close-up photo of Zazie's fuzzy or hairy boob

Arm
Close-up photo of Zazie's fuzzy or hairy arm

Stomach
Close-up photo of Zazie's fuzzy or hairy stomach

Back
Close-up photo of Zazie's fuzzy or hairy back

Arm
Close-up photo of Zazie's fuzzy or hairy arm

Stomach
Close-up photo of Zazie's fuzzy or hairy stomach

Back
Close-up photo of Zazie's fuzzy or hairy back




If you like Zazie Sky, you can support her by following her on social media and buying content directly from her.


Watch this space, model information, links and photos are continually added and improved.